U16 League - 2016-2017

08/10/2016 - 01/04/2017

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Dreams 12110156
Weston Park Blades 12110156
Rushmoor 1280442
Swan 1250729
Lymington 1221917
Fleming 1230916
Fareham Fireflies 12111014

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
29/04/2017 Weston Park Blades 32 26 Lymington
29/04/2017 Rushmoor 45 24 Fareham Fireflies
01/04/2017 Swan 20 0 Fleming
01/04/2017 Weston Park Blades 45 29 Rushmoor
01/04/2017 Dreams 51 26 Fareham Fireflies
25/03/2017 Swan 44 22 Fleming
25/03/2017 Weston Park Blades 20 0 Rushmoor
25/03/2017 Dreams 60 13 Fareham Fireflies
18/03/2017 Swan 45 32 Fareham Fireflies
18/03/2017 Rushmoor 63 26 Fleming
18/03/2017 Dreams 44 30 Lymington
11/03/2017 Rushmoor 28 19 Fareham Fireflies
11/03/2017 Weston Park Blades 46 7 Lymington
11/03/2017 Dreams 53 27 Swan
25/02/2017 Fleming 20 0 Lymington
25/02/2017 Rushmoor 40 25 Swan
25/02/2017 Dreams 38 33 Weston Park Blades
11/02/2017 Fleming 11 60 Weston Park Blades
11/02/2017 Fareham Fireflies 0 20 Lymington
11/02/2017 Dreams 41 35 Rushmoor
28/01/2017 Dreams 68 40 Fleming
28/01/2017 Fareham Fireflies 20 41 Weston Park Blades
28/01/2017 Lymington 34 29 Swan
14/01/2017 Fareham Fireflies 0 20 Fleming
14/01/2017 Lymington 27 40 Rushmoor
14/01/2017 Swan 14 35 Weston Park Blades
07/01/2017 Swan 28 27 Fareham Fireflies
07/01/2017 Rushmoor 61 13 Fleming
07/01/2017 Dreams 40 14 Lymington
10/12/2016 Dreams 45 32 Swan
03/12/2016 Fleming 37 33 Lymington
03/12/2016 Rushmoor 62 20 Swan
03/12/2016 Dreams 37 38 Weston Park Blades
19/11/2016 Fleming 0 20 Weston Park Blades
19/11/2016 Fareham Fireflies 25 25 Lymington
19/11/2016 Dreams 62 31 Rushmoor
05/11/2016 Lymington 16 42 Swan
05/11/2016 Fareham Fireflies 17 56 Weston Park Blades
05/11/2016 Dreams 53 11 Fleming
08/10/2016 Fareham Fireflies 51 18 Fleming
08/10/2016 Lymington 25 53 Rushmoor
08/10/2016 Swan 20 45 Weston Park Blades

U16 League Archive


« Back to Leagues