U16 League - 2018-2019

15/09/2018 - 20/04/2019

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Weston Park Blades 14121161
Spires 16111458
Swan Sapphires 15100556
Wimborne 1582547
Fareham Fireflys Black 1570843
Dreams 1471641
Swan Amber 15311127
Lymington 14121117
AAN Devils 1212916

Fixtures

DateHome Away
20/04/2019 Fareham Fireflys Black - Weston Park Blades
20/04/2019 Swan Amber - AAN Devils
20/04/2019 Swan Sapphires - Lymington
20/04/2019 Wimborne - Dreams

Results

DateHomeHAAway
23/03/2019 Swan Amber 33 49 Spires
23/03/2019 Swan Sapphires 52 42 Weston Park Blades
23/03/2019 Lymington 40 55 Dreams
23/03/2019 AAN Devils 40 49 Fareham Fireflys Black
16/03/2019 Dreams 45 44 Fareham Fireflys Black
16/03/2019 Weston Park Blades 60 24 Spires
16/03/2019 Swan Amber 35 46 Swan Sapphires
16/03/2019 Lymington 33 33 Wimborne
02/03/2019 Weston Park Blades 66 15 Lymington
02/03/2019 Spires 48 35 Fareham Fireflys Black
02/03/2019 Swan Amber 20 63 Dreams
02/03/2019 AAN Devils 0 0 Wimborne
16/02/2019 Dreams 47 59 Swan Sapphires
16/02/2019 Weston Park Blades 61 21 Wimborne
16/02/2019 AAN Devils 29 68 Spires
16/02/2019 Swan Amber 5 0 Lymington
09/02/2019 Weston Park Blades 65 19 Dreams
09/02/2019 Spires 38 43 Wimborne
09/02/2019 Swan Amber 27 47 Fareham Fireflys Black
09/02/2019 AAN Devils 42 37 Swan Sapphires
02/02/2019 Swan Sapphires 54 41 Fareham Fireflys Black
02/02/2019 Swan Amber 36 40 Wimborne
02/02/2019 Lymington 36 66 Spires
02/02/2019 Dreams 0 0 AAN Devils
19/01/2019 Spires 41 47 Dreams
19/01/2019 Wimborne 38 37 Swan Sapphires
19/01/2019 AAN Devils 22 77 Weston Park Blades
19/01/2019 Fareham Fireflys Black 41 36 Lymington
05/01/2019 Fareham Fireflys Black 23 35 Wimborne
05/01/2019 AAN Devils 43 44 Lymington
05/01/2019 Swan Amber 22 69 Weston Park Blades
05/01/2019 Spires 45 40 Swan Sapphires
08/12/2018 AAN Devils 42 44 Swan Sapphires
08/12/2018 Swan Amber 49 38 Fareham Fireflys Black
08/12/2018 Spires 42 32 Wimborne
08/12/2018 Weston Park Blades 20 0 Dreams
01/12/2018 Swan Amber 37 36 AAN Devils
01/12/2018 Swan Sapphires 47 38 Lymington
01/12/2018 Wimborne 38 42 Dreams
01/12/2018 Fareham Fireflys Black 12 67 Weston Park Blades
24/11/2018 Fareham Fireflys Black 53 30 AAN Devils
24/11/2018 Swan Amber 41 46 Spires
24/11/2018 Swan Sapphires 31 48 Weston Park Blades
24/11/2018 Lymington 42 49 Dreams
10/11/2018 Dreams 31 33 Fareham Fireflys Black
10/11/2018 Weston Park Blades 0 0 Spires
10/11/2018 Lymington 37 46 Wimborne
10/11/2018 Swan Amber 25 49 Swan Sapphires
27/10/2018 AAN Devils 29 42 Spires
27/10/2018 Dreams 33 57 Swan Sapphires
27/10/2018 Weston Park Blades 63 20 Wimborne
27/10/2018 Swan Amber 0 0 Lymington
13/10/2018 Swan Amber 28 32 Dreams
13/10/2018 Spires 45 40 Fareham Fireflys Black
13/10/2018 Weston Park Blades 55 32 Lymington
13/10/2018 AAN Devils 31 32 Wimborne
29/09/2018 Swan Sapphires 30 35 Fareham Fireflys Black
29/09/2018 Swan Amber 30 34 Wimborne
29/09/2018 Lymington 37 44 Spires
22/09/2018 Spires 39 38 Dreams
22/09/2018 Wimborne 32 51 Swan Sapphires
22/09/2018 Fareham Fireflys Black 43 27 Lymington
15/09/2018 Swan Amber 26 46 Weston Park Blades
15/09/2018 Spires 36 45 Swan Sapphires
15/09/2018 Fareham Fireflys Black 26 50 Wimborne

U16 League Archive


« Back to Leagues