U16 League - 2018-2019

15/09/2018 - 20/04/2019

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Weston Park Blades 14113055
Swan Sapphires 1491455
Spires 1491448
Dreams 1480646
Wimborne 1471643
Fareham Fireflys Black 1451838
Swan Amber 14211122
Lymington 14021212

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
20/04/2019 Swan Sapphires 42 20 Lymington
20/04/2019 Wimborne 43 49 Dreams
20/04/2019 Fareham Fireflys Black 0 0 Weston Park Blades
23/03/2019 Swan Amber 33 49 Spires
23/03/2019 Swan Sapphires 0 0 Weston Park Blades
23/03/2019 Lymington 40 55 Dreams
16/03/2019 Lymington 33 33 Wimborne
16/03/2019 Swan Amber 35 46 Swan Sapphires
16/03/2019 Dreams 45 44 Fareham Fireflys Black
16/03/2019 Weston Park Blades 60 24 Spires
02/03/2019 Weston Park Blades 66 15 Lymington
02/03/2019 Spires 48 35 Fareham Fireflys Black
02/03/2019 Swan Amber 20 63 Dreams
16/02/2019 Swan Amber 5 0 Lymington
16/02/2019 Dreams 47 59 Swan Sapphires
16/02/2019 Weston Park Blades 61 21 Wimborne
09/02/2019 Spires 38 43 Wimborne
09/02/2019 Weston Park Blades 65 19 Dreams
09/02/2019 Swan Amber 27 47 Fareham Fireflys Black
02/02/2019 Swan Amber 36 40 Wimborne
02/02/2019 Swan Sapphires 54 41 Fareham Fireflys Black
02/02/2019 Lymington 36 66 Spires
19/01/2019 Wimborne 38 37 Swan Sapphires
19/01/2019 Spires 41 47 Dreams
19/01/2019 Fareham Fireflys Black 41 36 Lymington
05/01/2019 Swan Amber 22 69 Weston Park Blades
05/01/2019 Spires 45 40 Swan Sapphires
05/01/2019 Fareham Fireflys Black 23 35 Wimborne
08/12/2018 Swan Amber 49 38 Fareham Fireflys Black
08/12/2018 Weston Park Blades 20 0 Dreams
08/12/2018 Spires 42 32 Wimborne
01/12/2018 Fareham Fireflys Black 12 67 Weston Park Blades
01/12/2018 Wimborne 38 42 Dreams
01/12/2018 Swan Sapphires 47 38 Lymington
24/11/2018 Swan Amber 41 46 Spires
24/11/2018 Swan Sapphires 31 48 Weston Park Blades
24/11/2018 Lymington 42 49 Dreams
10/11/2018 Lymington 37 46 Wimborne
10/11/2018 Swan Amber 25 49 Swan Sapphires
10/11/2018 Dreams 31 33 Fareham Fireflys Black
10/11/2018 Weston Park Blades 0 0 Spires
27/10/2018 Swan Amber 0 0 Lymington
27/10/2018 Dreams 33 57 Swan Sapphires
27/10/2018 Weston Park Blades 63 20 Wimborne
13/10/2018 Spires 45 40 Fareham Fireflys Black
13/10/2018 Weston Park Blades 55 32 Lymington
13/10/2018 Swan Amber 28 32 Dreams
29/09/2018 Lymington 37 44 Spires
29/09/2018 Swan Amber 30 34 Wimborne
29/09/2018 Swan Sapphires 30 35 Fareham Fireflys Black
22/09/2018 Spires 39 38 Dreams
22/09/2018 Wimborne 32 51 Swan Sapphires
22/09/2018 Fareham Fireflys Black 43 27 Lymington
15/09/2018 Swan Amber 26 46 Weston Park Blades
15/09/2018 Spires 36 45 Swan Sapphires
15/09/2018 Fareham Fireflys Black 26 50 Wimborne

U16 League Archive


« Back to Leagues