Hampshire Senior League Division 1 - 2016 - 2017

25/09/2016 - 19/03/2017

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Dreams 14140070
Team Force 14101354
Shooting Stars 1490552
Tongham Tornados 1460840
Winchester Storm 1450936
FM Eclipse 1450930
Meon 1441929
Swan 14201218

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
19/03/2017 Winchester Storm 40 44 Shooting Stars
19/03/2017 Team Force 0 0 Meon
19/03/2017 Dreams 61 26 FM Eclipse
19/03/2017 Tongham Tornados 10 0 Swan
05/03/2017 Shooting Stars 36 43 Dreams
05/03/2017 FM Eclipse 51 46 Meon
05/03/2017 Swan 42 81 Team Force
05/03/2017 Tongham Tornados 54 49 Winchester Storm
19/02/2017 Dreams 59 40 Tongham Tornados
19/02/2017 Meon 39 50 Swan
19/02/2017 Shooting Stars 47 34 FM Eclipse
19/02/2017 Team Force 64 40 Winchester Storm
12/02/2017 Winchester Storm 49 40 Meon
12/02/2017 Tongham Tornados 40 47 Shooting Stars
12/02/2017 FM Eclipse 50 28 Swan
12/02/2017 Team Force 40 49 Dreams
05/02/2017 Swan 40 59 Winchester Storm
05/02/2017 Tongham Tornados 52 53 FM Eclipse
05/02/2017 Meon 36 59 Dreams
05/02/2017 Shooting Stars 31 44 Team Force
22/01/2017 Team Force 51 45 Tongham Tornados
22/01/2017 FM Eclipse 38 35 Winchester Storm
22/01/2017 Meon 41 39 Shooting Stars
22/01/2017 Dreams 56 34 Swan
08/01/2017 Winchester Storm 37 54 Dreams
08/01/2017 Team Force 57 33 FM Eclipse
08/01/2017 Swan 41 55 Shooting Stars
08/01/2017 Tongham Tornados 55 42 Meon
04/12/2016 Meon 50 67 Team Force
04/12/2016 FM Eclipse 48 52 Dreams
04/12/2016 Swan 44 46 Tongham Tornados
04/12/2016 Shooting Stars 40 33 Winchester Storm
27/11/2016 Dreams 48 47 Shooting Stars
27/11/2016 Meon 1 0 FM Eclipse
27/11/2016 Winchester Storm 36 50 Tongham Tornados
27/11/2016 Team Force 61 50 Swan
13/11/2016 Swan 53 40 Meon
13/11/2016 FM Eclipse 41 44 Shooting Stars
13/11/2016 Winchester Storm 40 66 Team Force
13/11/2016 Tongham Tornados 43 52 Dreams
30/10/2016 Shooting Stars 50 32 Tongham Tornados
30/10/2016 Swan 41 56 FM Eclipse
30/10/2016 Dreams 45 44 Team Force
30/10/2016 Meon 33 38 Winchester Storm
16/10/2016 Winchester Storm 52 50 Swan
16/10/2016 FM Eclipse 45 46 Tongham Tornados
16/10/2016 Dreams 59 43 Meon
16/10/2016 Team Force 35 53 Shooting Stars
02/10/2016 Tongham Tornados 40 44 Team Force
02/10/2016 Winchester Storm 64 57 FM Eclipse
02/10/2016 Shooting Stars 38 53 Meon
02/10/2016 Swan 42 67 Dreams
25/09/2016 Dreams 50 33 Winchester Storm
25/09/2016 FM Eclipse 45 53 Team Force
25/09/2016 Shooting Stars 49 33 Swan
25/09/2016 Meon 56 46 Tongham Tornados

Hampshire Senior League Division 1 Archive


« Back to Leagues