Hampshire Senior League Division 1 - 2017/18

24/09/2017 - 18/03/2018

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Dreams 14131068
Shooting Stars 14120258
Team Force 1482452
Ariels Angels 1470738
Winchester Storm 1451838
Meon 1460832
Tongham Tornados 14301128
FM Eclipse 1400143

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
15/04/2018 Team Force 44 40 Ariels Angels
10/04/2018 Winchester Storm 55 55 Team Force
08/04/2018 Tongham Tornados 48 52 Winchester Storm
08/04/2018 Shooting Stars 10 0 FM Eclipse
25/03/2018 Dreams 50 38 Tongham Tornados
22/03/2018 Dreams 75 46 Meon
18/03/2018 FM Eclipse 29 60 Dreams
18/03/2018 Ariels Angels 0 10 Meon
18/03/2018 Tongham Tornados 36 45 Shooting Stars
18/02/2018 Meon 35 50 Team Force
18/02/2018 Shooting Stars 37 40 Dreams
18/02/2018 Ariels Angels 42 36 Tongham Tornados
18/02/2018 FM Eclipse 29 66 Winchester Storm
11/02/2018 Winchester Storm 36 56 Shooting Stars
11/02/2018 Dreams 53 42 Team Force
11/02/2018 Ariels Angels 57 23 FM Eclipse
11/02/2018 Tongham Tornados 54 27 Meon
04/02/2018 Tongham Tornados 53 61 Team Force
04/02/2018 Winchester Storm 37 47 Dreams
04/02/2018 Meon 40 38 FM Eclipse
04/02/2018 Shooting Stars 43 40 Ariels Angels
21/01/2018 Ariels Angels 41 36 Winchester Storm
21/01/2018 FM Eclipse 36 62 Team Force
21/01/2018 Meon 31 50 Shooting Stars
07/01/2018 Tongham Tornados 42 36 FM Eclipse
07/01/2018 Ariels Angels 43 48 Dreams
07/01/2018 Team Force 36 39 Shooting Stars
07/01/2018 Winchester Storm 59 43 Meon
03/12/2017 Meon 48 37 Ariels Angels
03/12/2017 Dreams 56 29 FM Eclipse
03/12/2017 Team Force 52 37 Winchester Storm
03/12/2017 Shooting Stars 52 37 Tongham Tornados
26/11/2017 FM Eclipse 27 63 Shooting Stars
26/11/2017 Meon 39 56 Dreams
26/11/2017 Winchester Storm 47 44 Tongham Tornados
26/11/2017 Ariels Angels 40 37 Team Force
12/11/2017 Team Force 61 51 Meon
12/11/2017 Dreams 50 35 Shooting Stars
12/11/2017 Tongham Tornados 36 41 Ariels Angels
12/11/2017 Winchester Storm 54 44 FM Eclipse
29/10/2017 Shooting Stars 44 43 Winchester Storm
29/10/2017 Team Force 51 51 Dreams
29/10/2017 FM Eclipse 25 49 Ariels Angels
29/10/2017 Meon 39 34 Tongham Tornados
15/10/2017 Team Force 57 36 Tongham Tornados
15/10/2017 Dreams 39 33 Winchester Storm
15/10/2017 FM Eclipse 24 59 Meon
15/10/2017 Ariels Angels 28 49 Shooting Stars
01/10/2017 Winchester Storm 34 38 Ariels Angels
01/10/2017 Tongham Tornados 30 46 Dreams
01/10/2017 Shooting Stars 56 40 Meon
01/10/2017 Team Force 63 31 FM Eclipse
24/09/2017 FM Eclipse 39 44 Tongham Tornados
24/09/2017 Dreams 45 32 Ariels Angels
24/09/2017 Shooting Stars 36 25 Team Force
24/09/2017 Meon 61 37 Winchester Storm

Hampshire Senior League Division 1 Archive


« Back to Leagues